Frontpage > Electronics > Computers > Network Transceivers

Best Network Transceivers - Buying Guide

Last Updated: 06/25/2019

Share on

Bestselling Network Transceivers on Amazon

  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)
  2. HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial W...
  3. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  4. SFP to RJ45 Copper Module - 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Ubiqu...
  5. 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10...
  6. HiLetgo New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source S...
  7. SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link,...
  8. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  9. KeeYees 3pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU CP2102 ESP-12E WiFi Internet Development Board Wireless Module Compatib...

  #1

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)

Model: UCK-G2   |    Mpn: UCK-PLUS   |    Ean: 0817882024525   |    PartNumber: UCK-PLUS   |   Asin: B07JDRG3FL

Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new multi-application UniFi Cloud Key G2 Plus. Designed for easy deployment, the Cloud Key G2 Plus can be quickly configured over Bluetooth using the UniFi mobile applications. The front panel display shows vital system stats for your UniFi networking hardware and UniFi Protect video cameras. A built-in battery provides protection against power loss. For video storage, it also includes a 1 TB HDD, which is upgradeable to 5 TB.

Features

  • Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new multi-application UniFi Cloud Key G2 Plus.
  • The front panel display shows vital system stats for your UniFi networking hardware and UniFi Protect video cameras.
  • Easy setup with UniFi and UniFi Protect mobile apps.
  • Front panel display for at-a-glance system details.
  • 1TB 2.5 Hard Drive Included. Includes UniFi SDN network management software.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: Ubiquiti Networks   |   Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Item Dimensions: 1.07 x 5.2 x 5.16 inches (2.7 x 13.2 x 13.1 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 1.38 x 6.22 x 6.46 inches (3.5 x 15.8 x 16.4 cm)

Amazon Price: $194.00 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $194.00

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #2

HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)

Model: 3-01-0268   |    Mpn: 3-01-0268   |    Ean: 0703681358704   |    PartNumber: 3-01-0268   |   Asin: B010N1SPRK

Product description:
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.
Instruction & Steps of How to use:
1. Download the Arduino IDE, the latest version.
2. Install the IDE
3. Set up your Arduino IDE as: Go to File->Preferences and copy the URL below to get the ESP board manager extensions: http://arduino.esp8266.com/stable/package_esp8266com_index.json Placing the http:// before the URL lets the Arduino IDE use it...otherwise it gives you a protocol error.
4. Go to Tools > Board > Board Manager> Type "esp8266" and download the Community esp8266 and install.
5. Set up your chip as:
Tools -> Board -> NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP-12E Module)
Tools -> Flash Size -> 4M (3M SPIFFS)
Tools -> CPU Frequency -> 80 Mhz
Tools -> Upload Speed -> 921600
Tools-->Port--> (whatever it is)
6. Download and run the 32 bit flasher exe at Github(Search for nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/ at Github) github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win32/Release Or download and run the 64 bit flasher exe at: github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win64/Release
7. In Arduino IDE, look for the old fashioned Blink program. Load, compile and upload.
8. Go to FILE> EXAMPLES> ESP8266> BLINK, it will start blinking.

Note: Please contact us if you need the driver or meet any issue when using. We provide 100% satisfication service for customers.

Package included:
2* New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 WiFi Wireless Development Board

Features

  • Built-in Micro-USB, with flash and reset switches, easy to program
  • Full I/O port and Wireless 802.11 supported, direct download no need to reset
  • Arduino compatible, works great with the latest Arduino IDE/Mongoose IoT/Micropython
  • Data download access to the website: http://www.nodemcu.com
  • Firmware link: https://github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-firmware
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: HiLetgo   |   Manufacturer: HiLetgo

Item Dimensions: 0.51 x 3.74 x 5 inches (1.3 x 9.5 x 12.7 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 0.8 x 4 x 4 inches (2.0 x 10.2 x 10.2 cm)

Amazon Price: $12.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price:

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #3

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 2m

Model: CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30-Cisco   |    Mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30-Cisco   |    Ean: 0711811487262   |    PartNumber: CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30-Cisco   |   Asin: B00U8BL09Q

DESCRIPTION:
For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M
SFP+ to SFP+
AWG30, Passive
10Gb/s
DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)

10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance.

10Gtek' s 10G SFP+ 2m DAC Cable can be compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

APPLICATION:
Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch
Cisco Router
Cisco Industrial Ethernet
Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching
Cisco Metro Ethernet

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE:
Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083
Mechanical: SFF-8432
EEPROM: SFF-8472

Features

  • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-meter, AWG30.
  • 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In 10Gtek's Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • Backed by 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.9 x 9.4 x 10 inches (2.3 x 23.9 x 25.4 cm)

Amazon Price: $14.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $14.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #4

SFP to RJ45 Copper Module - 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys, up to 100m

Model: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA)   |    Mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA)   |    Ean: 0711811487101   |    PartNumber: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA)   |   Asin: B00U77IJ2M

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
Reach: 100m
Fiber Type:CAT5E
DDM/DOM: No
Temp. Range( ):0~70

Application
Catalyst Express 500
Metro Ethernet
Catalyst 35XX Switches
Catalyst 36XX Switches
Catalyst 37XX Switches
Catalyst 38XX Switches
Industrial Ethernet and Smart Grid
Catalyst 4500/4500X/4900 Switches
Catalyst 6500/6800 Series Switches
Data Center and Blade Switching
Router
Appliance
Wireless LAN Controller

Features

  • SFP to RJ45 for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m. Please kindly note that this module is only 1000 Mbps, not 10/100/1000Mbps.
  • Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.
  • Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 1Gb SFP ports.
  • Durable and Low Power Consumption - Less than 1.05W power dissipation and heat-conducting gasket provide superior heat dissipation function to dissipate heat away from module and increases its service life.
  • Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.7 x 2 x 4.2 inches (1.8 x 5.1 x 10.7 cm)

Amazon Price: $20.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $20.99

Warranty: Manufacturer warranty for 3 years from date of purchase.

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #5

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (850nm, DDM, 300m)

Model: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2   |    Mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2   |    Ean: 0711811485978   |    PartNumber: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2   |   Asin: B00U8Q7946

For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.

Specifications:
Compatible Cisco P/N:SFP-10G-SR
10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.
Wave Length:850-nm
Reach:300-meter
Fiber Type:MMF
Tx Power(dBm):-6~-1
Rx Sens.(dBm):

Features

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 300m.
  • Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.
  • Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports.
  • Superior DDM Function - DDM allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real-time to find out potential problems.
  • Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.8 x 2.2 x 3.8 inches (2.0 x 5.6 x 9.7 cm)

Amazon Price: $20.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $20.99 | Used Price: $10.57

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #6

HiLetgo New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython

Model: 3-01-0268-1   |    Mpn: 3-01-0268-1   |    Ean: 0715120173885   |    PartNumber: 3-01-0268-1   |   Asin: B010O1G1ES

ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.

Instruction & Steps of How to use:
1. Download the Arduino IDE, the latest version.
2. Install the IDE
3. Set up your Arduino IDE as: Go to File->Preferences and copy the URL below to get the ESP board manager extensions: http://arduino.esp8266.com/stable/package_esp8266com_index.json Placing the http:// before the URL lets the Arduino IDE use it...otherwise it gives you a protocol error.
4. Go to Tools > Board > Board Manager> Type "esp8266" and download the Community esp8266 and install.
5. Set up your chip as:
Tools -> Board -> NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP-12E Module)
Tools -> Flash Size -> 4M (3M SPIFFS)
Tools -> CPU Frequency -> 80 Mhz
Tools -> Upload Speed -> 921600
Tools-->Port--> (whatever it is)
6. Download and run the 32 bit flasher exe at Github(Search for nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/ at Github)
github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win32/Release
Or download and run the 64 bit flasher exe at:
github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win64/Release
7. In Arduino IDE, look for the old fashioned Blink program. Load, compile and upload.
8. Go to FILE> EXAMPLES> ESP8266> BLINK, it will start blinking.

Data download access to the website:
http://www.nodemcu.com/index_en.html
Firmware link:
https://github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-firmware

Note: Please contact us if you need the driver or meet any issue when using. We provide 100% satisfication service for customers.

Package included:
1* New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 WiFi Wireless Development Board

Features

  • ESP8266 CP2102 NodeMCU LUA ESP-12E WIFI Serial Wireless Module
  • Built-in Micro-USB, with flash and reset switches, easy to program
  • Full I/O port and Wireless 802.11 supported, direct download no need to reset
  • Arduino compatible, works great with the latest Arduino IDE/Mongoose IoT/Micropython
  • Data download access to the website: http://www.nodemcu.com
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: HiLetgo   |   Manufacturer: HiLetgo

Item Dimensions: 0.2 x 0.94 x 1.89 inches (0.5 x 2.4 x 4.8 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 0.59 x 2.24 x 3.94 inches (1.5 x 5.7 x 10.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $7.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $8.39

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #7

SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys, up to 30m

Model: 10G-SFP-T   |    Mpn: 10G-SFP-T   |    PartNumber: 10G-SFP-T   |   Asin: B01KFBFL16

The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over this type of media.

Features:
Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable
SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
IEEE 802.3az Compliant
Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX @ 30m)
Fast Retrain EMI Cancellation Algorithm
Low EMI Emissions
I2C 2-Wire Interface for Serial ID and PHY Register Access
Auto-negotiates with other 10GBase-T PHYs
Supports 100/1000Base-T using Cat 5e cable or better
MDI/MDIX Crossover
Multiple Loopback Modes for Testing and Troubleshooting
Built-in Cable Monitoring and Link Cable Length Measurements Opens/Shorts
Robust Die Cast Housing
Bail Latch Style ejector mechanism
Unshielded and Shielded cable support



Features

  • SFP+ to RJ45 10GBASE-T transceiver module for CAT6A/CAT7 cable, copper RJ-45 connector, up to 30m. Supports 100/1000Base-T using Cat 5e cable or better.
  • Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches. ( Coding as Cisco SFP-10G-SR.)
  • Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports.
  • Durable and Low Power Consumption - Less than 2.5W power dissipation and heat-conducting gasket provide superior heat dissipation function to dissipate heat away from module and increases its service life.
  • Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.6 x 1.7 x 4.4 inches (1.5 x 4.3 x 11.2 cm)

Amazon Price: $74.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $74.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #8

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m

Model: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30   |    Mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30   |    Ean: 0711811485794   |    PartNumber: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30   |   Asin: B00WHS3NCA

DESCRIPTION:
For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M
SFP+ to SFP+
AWG30, Passive
10Gb/s
Length:1m (include the connectors)
DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)

10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance.

10Gtek' s 10G SFP+ 1m DAC Cable can be compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M

APPLICATION:
Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch
Cisco Router
Cisco Industrial Ethernet
Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching
Cisco Metro Ethernet

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE:
Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083
Mechanical: SFF-8432
EEPROM: SFF-8472

Features

  • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30.
  • 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In 10Gtek's Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • Backed by 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.4 x 9 x 9 inches (1.0 x 22.9 x 22.9 cm)

Amazon Price: $13.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $13.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #9

KeeYees 3pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU CP2102 ESP-12E WiFi Internet Development Board Wireless Module Compatible with Arduino IDE

Model: 6598280308   |    Mpn: Na   |    Ean: 0705883356144   |    PartNumber: Na   |   Asin: B07HF44GBT

KeeYees: Best choice in various Electronic Modules & Components, DIY Parts and Tools to support your work and design challenges from Home, School to Industrial applications! Instruction & Steps of How to use: 1. Download the Arduino IDE, the latest version. 2. Install the IDE. 3. Set up your Arduino IDE as: Go to File->Preferences and copy the URL below to get the ESP board manager extensions: http://arduino.esp8266.com/stable/package_esp8266com_index.json Placing the "http://" before the URL and let the Arduino IDE use it...otherwise it gives you a protocol error. 4. Go to Tools > Board > Board Manager> Type "esp8266" and download the Community esp8266 and install. 5. Set up your chip: Tools -> Board -> NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP-12E Module) Tools -> Flash Size -> 4M (3M SPIFFS) Tools -> CPU Frequency -> 80 Mhz Tools -> Upload Speed -> 921600 Tools-->Port--> (whatever it is) 6. Download and run the 32 bit flasher exe at Github(Search for nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/ at Github) github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win32/Release Or download and run the 64 bit flasher exe at: github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-flasher/tree/master/Win64/Release 7. In Arduino IDE, look for the old fashioned Blink program. Load, compile and upload. 8. Go to FILE> EXAMPLES> ESP8266> BLINK, it will start blinking. Package included: 3 x ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 WiFi Development Board

Features

  • Full I/O port and Wireless 802.11 supported, direct download no need to reset
  • ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world
  • Arduino compatible, works great with the latest Arduino
  • Data download access to the website: http://www.nodemcu.com
  • Firmware link: https://github.com/nodemcu/nodemcu-firmware
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: KeeYees   |   Manufacturer: KeeYees

Package Dimensions: 0.5 x 4 x 5 inches (1.3 x 10.2 x 12.7 cm)

Amazon Price: $12.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $12.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #10

Creative BT-W2 Portable Bluetooth Audio Transceiver with aptX Low Latency for PC, Mac, PS4, and Nintendo Switch

Model: 70SA011000000   |    Mpn: 70SA011000000   |    Ean: 0054651188143   |    PartNumber: 70SA011000000   |   Asin: B00ZYYPFHU

The Creative Bluetooth Audio BT-W2 USB Transceiver is a high performance, low latency stereo USB audio transceiver that unlocks the full potential of your Bluetooth headsets. With its simple plug and play functionality, the BT-W2 instantly enables your PC or Mac to transmit audio over Bluetooth and straight to your Bluetooth enabled device. The BT-W2 USB Transceiver supports the aptX Low Latency codec, allowing you to stream great quality audio with low latency, effectively minimizing audio and video syncing issues. It also supports a true Bluetooth voice-back channel that transmits voice back to the transceiver over Bluetooth for a true wireless experience.

Features

  • REAL-TIME AUDIO SYNC WITH APTX LL | BT-W2 adopts the aptX Low Latency codec to eliminate lag and ensure smooth transmission, so you can stream audio without interruption or noticeable delay.
  • HIGH-QUALITY AUDIO | aptX enables higher level of audio detail for great sound all the time.
  • BLUETOOTH VOICE-BACK CHANNEL FOR BUILT-IN MIC | As long as your headset supports both aptX-LL and FastStream codecs, BT-W2 will be able to transmit audio and voice back to the transceiver over Bluetooth for crystal-clear, true wireless communication.
  • PLUG AND PLAY FUNCTION | Simply plug BT-W2 into your device and play audio over Bluetooth and into your Bluetooth-enabled device. No extra steps, no additional software installation, and no charging required. BT-W2 draws negligible power from your device.
  • PLAYSTATION 4 AND NINTENDO SWITCH | Plug in to USB port of PS4 to enjoy great wireless audio! BT-W2 is also compatible with Nintendo Switch in both mobile and docking mode. For mobile mode, connect BT-W2 via a type C-OTG adaptor (not included) to the device!
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: Creative   |   Manufacturer: Creative

Item Dimensions: 1 x 1 x 1 inches (2.5 x 2.5 x 2.5 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 1.1 x 5.1 x 5.6 inches (2.8 x 13.0 x 14.2 cm)

Amazon Price: $31.25 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $39.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #11

Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver Included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX

Model: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver   |    Mpn: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver   |    Ean: 0603149405363   |    PartNumber: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver   |   Asin: B0716XT1QT

ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums.

Main Features:
Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000M
Ethernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
Extends distances up to 80KM (singlemode fiber)
Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 port
Support Full Duplex and Half Duplex
Status LED's for TX,FX LINK/ACT, POWER,FDX to easily monitor network status
1Mbit RAM for data buffer
Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes

Optical Port:
1550nm singlemode
Connectors: LC connector
TX Power (dBm): 0~4
Rx Sens. (dBm):

Features

  • Optical Port: Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm wavelength, Connect Multimode Dual LC Fiber Cable;
  • RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex, Connect UTP CAT5 Cable, Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover;
  • Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status, complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab;
  • Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports working temperature range from 0 C to 60 C; Support wide power supply voltage (100V-240V), operating voltage is 5VDC /1.0A;
  • What You Get: 1pcs Gigabit Ethernet SFP Slot media converters; 1pcs SFP SX transceiver; 1pcs Power Supply; 1-year Warranty, 30 Days Free-returned, Free Lifelong Technology Support.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: ipolex   |   Manufacturer: ipolex

Package Dimensions: 2.2 x 5 x 9.1 inches (5.6 x 12.7 x 23.1 cm)

Amazon Price: $38.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $79.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #12

MakerFocus 4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial Wireless WiFi Transceiver Receiver Module 1MB SPI Flash DC3.0-3.6V Internet of Things WiFi Module Board Compatible with Arduino

Model: SE154   |    Mpn: ES3143916Z64RB378   |    Ean: 0190033500186   |    PartNumber: ES3143916Z64RB378   |   Asin: B01EA3UJJ4

ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor. Specifications: Serial/UART baud rate: 115200 bps Input power: 3.3V I/O voltage tolerance: 3.6V Max Flash Memory Size: 1MB (8Mbit) WiFi security modes: WPA, WPA2 Package Including 4 * ESP8266 Wifi Transceiver Module

Features

  • Note:There are a batch of this ESP01 modules are the new grade version. Maybe there are some different between the new one and old one in the aspect of usage. Pls feel free to email us if you have any question about how to use the new vertion module. How to email us? Click "MakerFocus" and click "Ask a question". There is the way to guide you to use the new version in the pictures, pls refer to the pictures carefully.
  • Version II to test this module youtube tutorial: https://youtu.be/HDt8FS9t6lI ; Version I youtube tutorial: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qU76yWHeQuw
  • Link to view the technical details, https://nurdspace.nl/ESP8266, Introduction: https://github.com/sleemanj/ESP8266_Simple
  • Model: Esp-01.Compatible with Arduino. Support 3 modes: AP, STA, AP + STA
  • If you receive different versions module please carefully follow the pictures and youtube video to test.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: MakerFocus   |   Manufacturer: MakerFocus

Item Dimensions: 0.5 x 0.48 x 1 inches (1.3 x 1.2 x 2.5 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 1.02 x 2.83 x 3.94 inches (2.6 x 7.2 x 10.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $13.98 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $13.98

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #13

Yaesu FTA750L Handheld VHF Transceiver / GPS

Model: FTA-750L   |    Mpn: FTA-750L   |    Ean: 4909959138023   |    PartNumber: FTA-750L   |   Asin: B00JFJSTJG

With its FTA-750L Handheld Transceiver, Yaesu sees the competition and raises the bar into the stratosphere! This compact, handheld transceiver brings to market a full-spectrum aviation COM/NAV radio with NOAA weather channels & weather alerts, VOR navigation, ILS/glideslope navigation, and even a 66-channel GPS WAAS receiver.Equally impressive is the units 1.7" x 1.7" full-dot matrix display (160 x 160 dots), waypoint navigation, and GPS logging features. The backlit keypad provides easy view ability in virtually any lighting condition, and the unit can store up to 200 memory channels with 15 alphanumeric characters. The entire unit has an IPX5 water protection rating, and the long-lasting Lithium-ion battery cranks out an impressive 800 mW of clear audio. A state-of-the-art, all-in-one communication/navigation system that fits in the palm of your hand.

Features

Brand: Yaesu   |   Manufacturer: Yaesu

Item Dimensions: 7.5 x 4 x 10 inches (19.1 x 10.2 x 25.4 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 4 x 7.4 x 9.9 inches (10.2 x 18.8 x 25.1 cm)

Amazon Price: $366.96 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $366.95

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #14

SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack

Model: 6598279734   |    Mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubt(2pcs)   |    Ean: 0602693072106   |    PartNumber: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubt(2pcs)   |   Asin: B073VMT8GW

For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Wave Length: 850nm
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
Reach: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
TX Power(dBm): -8~-4
Rx Sens.(dBm):

Features

  • Compatible for most Ubiquiti optic fiber equipment, including switch, router etc, Ideal replacement Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, 2-Pack
  • Duplex LC connector link multimode fiber patch cord, reach 550m
  • Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps, applicable to the switch, router and other equipments with gigabit SFP optical port.
  • It can quickly find out the fault location of the optical fiber link with its DDM function, Easy to Install, Plug and Play
  • Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: H!Fiber.com   |   Manufacturer: HiFiber

Package Dimensions: 0.8 x 5 x 7 inches (2.0 x 12.7 x 17.8 cm)

Amazon Price: $24.98 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $24.98 | Used Price: $10.46

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #15

Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link (850nm, DDM, 550m)

Model: ASF85-24-X2-Cisco2   |    Mpn: ASF85-24-X2-Cisco2   |    Ean: 0711811487118   |    PartNumber: ASF85-24-X2-Cisco2   |   Asin: B00U77VPX2

Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Wave Length:850nm
Data Rate: 1Gb/s
Reach: 550m
Fiber Type:MMF
TX Power (dBm):-8~-4
Rx Sens. (dBm): -18
DDM/DOM: Yes
Temp. Range( ):0~70

Application
Catalyst Express 500
Metro Ethernet
Catalyst 35XX Switches
Catalyst 36XX Switches
Catalyst 37XX Switches
Catalyst 38XX Switches
Industrial Ethernet and Smart Grid
Catalyst 4500/4500X/4900 Switches
Catalyst 6500/6800 Series Switches
Data Center and Blade Switching
Router
Appliance
Wireless LAN Controller

Features

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 550m.
  • Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.
  • Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with SFP ports.
  • Superior DDM Function - DDM allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real-time to find out some potential problems.
  • Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.75 x 2 x 4.5 inches (1.9 x 5.1 x 11.4 cm)

Amazon Price: $14.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $14.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #16

Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC Fiber

Model: .   |    Mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SCX2(BT)   |    PartNumber: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SCX2(BT)   |   Asin: B07NPNBL8V

Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC Fiber

Main Features:
Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000M
Ethernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
Extends distances up to 20km (single mode fiber)
Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 port
Support Full Duplex and Half Duplex
Status LED's for TX,FX LINK/ACT, POWER,FDX to easily monitor network status
1Mbit RAM for data buffer
Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes

Features

  • RJ45 Port: 10/100/1000Mbps Auto negotiatio, Connect UTP CAT5 Cable;
  • Optical Port: 1000Mbps Multimode Dual SC Connector, Built-In Fiber Module Up to 550m, 850 nm Wavelength;
  • Supports Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover; Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes, Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab;
  • Easy to Use, plug and play, just need to connect a Multimode SC to SC Connector Patch Cable and a UTP Cable;
  • What You Get: 1pcs Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters; 1pcs Power Supply; 1-year Warranty, 30 Days Free-returned, Free Lifelong Technology Support.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: ipolex   |   Manufacturer: ipolex

Package Dimensions: 2.17 x 5.08 x 9.41 inches (5.5 x 12.9 x 23.9 cm)

Amazon Price: $32.95 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $32.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #17

Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Netgear AGM731F, (850nm, DDM, 550m)

Model: ASF85-24-X2-Netgear   |    Mpn: ASF85-24-X2-Netgear   |    Ean: 0711811486968   |    PartNumber: ASF85-24-X2-Netgear   |   Asin: B00T5WVR24

Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter
550m with 50/125 um MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0 ~+70

Features

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 550m.
  • Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Netgear AGM731F and Other Open Switches.
  • Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with SFP ports.
  • Superior DDM Function - DDM allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real-time to find out some potential problems.
  • Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.71 x 2.2 x 4.33 inches (1.8 x 5.6 x 11.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $14.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $14.99 | Used Price: $2.37

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #18

SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Reach 30m, for Data Center, Switch, Router

 PartNumber: 10G-SFP-T-Ubt   |   Asin: B07BHDJKRD


The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over this type of media.


Features:
Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable
SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
IEEE 802.3az Compliant
Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX @ 30m)
Fast Retrain EMI Cancellation Algorithm
Low EMI Emissions
I2C 2-Wire Interface for Serial ID and PHY Register Access
Auto-negotiates with other 10GBase-T PHYs
Supports 100/1000Base-T using Cat 5e cable or better
MDI/MDIX Crossover
Multiple Loopback Modes for Testing and Troubleshooting
Built-in Cable Monitoring and Link: Cable Length Measurements; Opens/Shorts
Robust Die Cast Housing
Bail Latch Style ejector mechanism
Unshielded and Shielded cable support


Features

  • Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ 10GBASE-T
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 SFP+ Copper Transceiver, support links up 30m over Cat6a/ Cat7
  • Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 CablePLUG & PLAY - Simply plug in SFP+ Port and ethernet cable, and it will work immediatelly, support hot-pluggable
  • 100% Each product was individually done performance test and compatibility test in our test center before delivery
  • Enjoy 30-day free-returned,3-year warranty and 24/7 service, please contact HiFiber freely for other compatible brands not listed
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: H!Fiber.com   |   Manufacturer: HiFiber

Package Dimensions: 1.4 x 3.7 x 4.6 inches (3.6 x 9.4 x 11.7 cm)

Amazon Price: $53.98 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $53.98

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #19

ipolex Visual Fault Locator (VFL), Red Light Pen 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Connector 10KM

Model: BWJ650-10   |    Mpn: BWJ650-10   |    Ean: 0603149415089   |    PartNumber: BWJ650-10   |   Asin: B01MQQSNEA

ipolex's Visual Fault Locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing,fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation. It includes:Finding the breakpoint, poor connections, bending or cracking in fiber optic cables.

Features:
LD light source
CW & MOD work mode
FC, SC, ST universal connector
Stable output frequency
Long distance detect
Strong & durable casing
Pen type design, portable, and easy to use

Applications:
Optic fiber communication and maintenance
Security system optic fiber transmitter setup and maintenance
Optic fiber CATV system and maintenance
Optic fiber sensing research
Optical devices manufacture and research

Specifications:
Wavelength: 650 10nm

Features

  • 2.5mm Universal Connector: Test for both single-mode and multi-mode ST/SC/FC Interface Fiber Optic cables
  • Red light output distance 10KM, Replaceable Ceramic core Design to prolong the lifetime
  • Crash-proof and Dust-proof Design for Metal Head. It is designed with stainless steel head to prevent crash and dust, and the case ground design prevents ESD damage efficiently
  • This Visual Fault Locator will emit a 650nm bright red light which has stronPenetrating power, so that the leakage light at fault area is clearly visible
  • Notice: We can not provide the battery because of the international express fobid bettery shipping. ( PS: need to purchase 2 AA-size alkaline batteries)
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: ipolex   |   Manufacturer: ipolex

Package Dimensions: 1.3 x 2.9 x 8.5 inches (3.3 x 7.4 x 21.6 cm)

Amazon Price: $20.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $32.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #20

DEVMO 5PCS I2C/IIC/TWI Serial Interface Board Module for Arduino LCD 1602 US Ship N50

 Ean: 0053742110438   |   Asin: B07RB4745K

- Power supply voltage: +5V - Support I2C protocol - I2C Address: 0X20~0X27 (the original address is 0X20,you can change it yourself) - Pin Definition: GND, VCC, SDA, SCL - Power supply voltage: +5V - Back lit (Blue with White char color) - Size: 60mm X 99mm - Contrast Adjust : Potentiometer - Compatible for 1602 LCD 2004 LCD

Features

  • Compatible for 1602 LCD. Works fine with the 2004 LCD display as well. The I2C module can drive 2 and 4 line LCD displays for Arduino
  • Come with 2 IIC interface, which can be connected by Dupont Line or IIC dedicated cable
  • Supply Voltage :2.5-6V
  • the backlight and contrast is adjusted by potentiometer
  • Package Includes: 5PCS I2C/IIC/TWI Serial Interface Board Module
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: DEVMO   |   Manufacturer: DEVMO

Package Dimensions: 1.3 x 4.29 x 5.31 inches (3.3 x 10.9 x 13.5 cm)

Amazon Price: $8.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility:
List Price: $8.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #21

X-Spond 4PCS ESP8266 ESP-01/ ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceiver Module, microcontroller WiFi Serial Transceiver Module with 1MB Flash for Arduino. (ESP-01)

 Ean: 0745302317233   |   Asin: B07NV636CW

Welcome to our store. If you love to solve some small problems in your life, we will provide what you want, and give your much surprise.


Specification:
Frequency range: 2.412GHz-2.484GHz
Hardware Interface: UART, IIC, PWM, GPIO, ADC
Working voltage: 3.3V
GPIO drive capability Max: 15ma
Working temperature: -40 C~125 C
Transmission rate: 110-921600bps
TCP Client: 5
Size: 14.3mm*24.8mm*1mm

Package Including:
4*ESP8266 ESP-01 WiFi Serial Transceiver Module

Hope you like this products, If you have any problems about the products,please contact us at the first time and our friendly customer service team will respond you as soon as possible.

Features

  • Designed for mobile devices and IoT applications, the user's physical devices can be connected to a WiFi wireless network for networking.
  • Ultra low energy technology, Built-in 32-bit MCU, which can double as an application processor.
  • ESP-01 has various packaging methods, The antenna can support on-board PCB antenna, IPEX interface and stamp hole interface.
  • ESP-01 can be widely used in smart grid, intelligent transportation, smart furniture, handheld devices, industrial control and other fields.
  • Built-in TCP/IP protocol stack, support multiple TCP Client connections, support wireless 802.11 b/g/n standard, support STA/AP/STA+AP three working modes.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: Meoface   |   Manufacturer: Meoface

Item Dimensions: 0.3 x 2.2 x 3 inches (0.8 x 5.6 x 7.6 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 0.48 x 0.5 x 1 inches (1.2 x 1.3 x 2.5 cm)

Amazon Price: $10.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $10.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #22

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU4M, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 4m

 PartNumber: CAB-10GSFP-P4M-24 (Cisco-1pc)   |   Asin: B07QKVJ84J

DESCRIPTION:
For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU4M
SFP+ to SFP+
AWG24, Passive
10Gb/s
DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)

10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance.

10Gtek' s 10G SFP+ 4m DAC Cable can be compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU4M

APPLICATION:
Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch
Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch
Cisco Router
Cisco Industrial Ethernet
Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching
Cisco Metro Ethernet

STANDARDS COMPLIANCE:
Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083
Mechanical: SFF-8432
EEPROM: SFF-8472

Features

  • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 4-meter, AWG24.
  • 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In 10Gtek's Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • Backed by 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.5 x 7.5 x 8.6 inches (1.3 x 19.1 x 21.8 cm)

Amazon Price: $24.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $24.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #23

QSA Adapter - 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Converter Module for Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP, Dell 407-BBRO, Juniper, Arista, Extreme and More.

 PartNumber: WADQS-10(1pc)   |   Asin: B07QH5DNLT

The 10Gtek QSFP to SFP Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for QSFP-only platforms.It allows smooth and cost-effective migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet by providing an option to use lower-speed SFP modules in empty QSFP ports or when the other end of the network is running at lower speeds.

The QSA Module interoperates with all major optical modules and direct attached copper cable vendors.Its design assures minimum loss on the conversion path between the QSFP cage and the SFP receptacle. The high-speed data channel of the SFP receptacle is connected to lane 1 of the QSFP connector. The three remaining channels on the QSFP connector are not connected. With this adapter, you have the flexibility to use any SFP module or cable to connect to a lower-speed port on the other end of the network. This flexibility allows a cost-effective transition to 40 Gigabit Ethernet by maximizing the use of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP platforms. This adapter supports all SFP optics and cable reaches. Compatible Switch Models and SFP Modules.

Features
Trouble-free installation and network bring-up
Compliant to industry standards: SFF-8665
Compliant to industry standards: SFF-8432
Precision process control for minimization of pair-to-pair skew
1 independent duplex channels operating at 10Gbps data rates
All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
100ohm differential impedance system
Operating case temperature: -20 to 85
Low insertion loss
Low crosstalk
Secure latching mechanism
RoHS compliant
Compatible with RoHS
Single 3.3V power supply

Applications
Low EMI radiation Switches, servers and routers
Telecommunication and wireless infrastructure
Test and measurement equipment
Networked storage systems
Data Center networks
Storage area networks

Features

  • Wide Compatibility This adapter supports all SFP+ optics and cable reaches, such as SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-ZR, 10G SFP+ Copper Cable and 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable. I2C read port information comes from SFP port module, not QSA Module. So it can be used on any brand switches, servers and routers with QSFP port, no compatibility restrictions.
  • Smooth Speed Migration 10Gtek QSA adapter Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for QSFP-only platforms. It allows smooth and cost-effective migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet by providing an option to use lower-speed.
  • Convenient and Flexible Use With QSA adapter, you can flexibly use any SFP+ module or cable to connect to a lower-speed port on the other end of the network with low insertion loss and crosstalk. Plug and play, without any setup.
  • QSA vs QSFP Breakout Cable Not all the 40G cards and switches can be split into 4x 10Gb mode, for example, the Mellanox QSFP cards do not support the QSFP to SFP+ breakout, but their support QSA. And QSA can be used for longer transmission distances than QSFP Breakout Cable.
  • What You Get 1x cost-effective QSFP+ to SFP+ QSA adapter. Backed by 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of DAC/Transceiver/AOC/NIC/Media Converter, customized service also is available.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: 10Gtek   |   Manufacturer: 10Gtek

Package Dimensions: 0.8 x 2.6 x 6.1 inches (2.0 x 6.6 x 15.5 cm)

Amazon Price: $60.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $60.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #24

QSFPTEK 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Qnap NAS, Mikrotik, 10G SFP+ Module Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC Duplex, with DOM

 Ean: 0767912359762   |   Asin: B07R21PCXW

Specification:
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 850nm
Reach: 300m
Source: VCSEL+PIN
TX Power (dBm): -6.5 ~ -0.5
RX Sens(dBm): -11.1
Fiber Type: multimode fiber (MMF)
Temperature: 0 ~ +70
Interface: LC duplex
DDM/DOM: Yes

Compatible for transceivers or brands that don't require special codings, such as below:
Cisco SFP-10G-SR / SFP-10G-SR-S / SFP-10G-SR-X
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
Netgear AXM761
D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD
TP-LINK TXM431-SR
Zyxel SFP10G-SR
Qnap Nas SFP+
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D
Open switch: ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5 ect

For Cisco Switch:
10GBASE-SR at 9.953Gbps
10GBASE-SW at 10.3125Gbps
1000Base-SX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other Optical Link

NOT compatible for brands as below:
Brands require special codings: HP-ProCurve, HP-H3C, Intel, Arista, Mellanox, Dell Force10, Extreme, Brocade, Juniper, IBM, Foundry, Allied Telesis, Huawei


Dear customer, QSFPTEK offers more compatible options, if your brands are not listed here, please contact us. And if you have any questions, please feel free to contact us and we will get back to you within 24 hours.

Features

  • Widely compatibile with Cisco and brands that don't require special coding such as: Cisco SFP-10G-SR / SFP-10G-SR-S / SFP-10G-SR-X, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Qnap Nas, Mikrotik, Allied, Supermicro, Linksys, other Open Switch, ect. Not compatible with brands like HP, H3C, Intel, Arista, Mellanox, Dell Force10, Extreme, Brocade, Juniper, IBM, Foundry, Allied Telesis, Huawei.
  • 10Gb/s SFP+ Module, Dual LC port, 850nm wavelength, the transmission distance can be up to 300m, DDM support, working temperature: 0 ~ +70 .
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver multimode fiber, plug and play, hot-pluggable. Tx Power(dBm): -6.5 ~ -0.5, Rx Sens.(dBm): -11.1.
  • 100% Compatible, every module had been individually tested on switches before shipping.
  • 30-day free return, 3-year warranty, lifetime technology support. QSFPTEK offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, please contact us.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: QSFPTEK   |   Manufacturer: QSFPTEK

Item Dimensions: 0.98 x 1.77 x 3.94 inches (2.5 x 4.5 x 10.0 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 0.98 x 1.77 x 3.94 inches (2.5 x 4.5 x 10.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $18.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $18.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #25

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST

Model: GLCLHSMDST   |    Mpn: GLCLHSMDST   |    Ean: 0065030864268   |    PartNumber: GLCLHSMDST   |   Asin: B01BP54KZY

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed.

The GLCLHSMDST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-LX/LH compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 10 km (6.2 mi).

Technical Specifications:

Wavelength: 1310nm

Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode Connector

Connection Type: LC Connector

Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)

MTBF: 200,000 hours

Power Consumption: Less than 1 Watt

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): Yes

This SFP module is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions.

StarTech.com SFPs

All StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by a LIFETIME WARRANTY and FREE LIFETIME MULTILINGUAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT. StarTech.com offers a wide variety of SFP modules and direct-attach SFP Cables, providing the dependability and reliability you need to ensure consistent network performance.

Features

  • GUARANTEED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Cisco GLC-LH-SMD optical transceiver module.
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY: This Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech.com.
  • SFP FIBER MODULE PERFORMANCE: Max Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps |Wavelength: 1310 nm | Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber | Connection Type: LC Connector | Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) | Power Consumption: less than 1 Watt | MTBF: 200,000 hours | DDM: Yes
  • SIMPLE INSTALLATION: This 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP module can be plugged directly into Cisco's routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions.
  • INDUSTRY LEADING PRODUCT SUPPORT: All StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by free lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech.com offers a wide variety of SFP modules and direct-attach SFP Cables, providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: StarTech   |   Manufacturer: STARTECH.COM

Item Dimensions: 1.22 x 3.54 x 4.53 inches (3.1 x 9.0 x 11.5 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 1.1 x 3.54 x 4.65 inches (2.8 x 9.0 x 11.8 cm)

First Available: 2019-06-08

Amazon Price: $38.11 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $39.12

Warranty: Lifetime warranty

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #26

QSFPTEK 1.25G SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear, Zyxel, Mikrotik (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC Duplex)

 Ean: 0767912359830   |   Asin: B07R335S9M

Specification:
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
Wavelength: 850nm
Reach: 550m
Source: VCSEL+PIN
TX Power (dBm): -9.5 ~ -3
RX Sens(dBm): -18
Fiber Type: multimode fiber (MMF)
Temperature: 0 ~ +70
Interface: LC duplex
DDM/DOM: with

Compatible for transceivers or brands that don't require special codings, such as below:
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD / GLC-SX-MM / GLC-SX-MM-RGD / SFP-GE-S
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G
Netgear AGM731F
D-LINK DEM-311GT
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
Zyxel SFP-SX-D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D
Open switch: ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5 ect

NOT compatible for brands as below:
Brands require special codings: HP, H3C, Intel, Arista, Mellanox, Dell Force10, Extreme, Brocade, Juniper, IBM, Foundry, Allied Telesis.


Dear customer, QSFPTEK offers more compatible options, if your brands are not listed here, please contact us. And if you have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we will get back to you within 24 hours.

Features

  • Widely compatibile with Cisco and brands that don't require special coding such as: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD / GLC-SX-MM / GLC-SX-MM-RGD / SFP-GE-S, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches. Not compatible with brands like HP, H3C, Intel, Arista, Mellanox, Dell Force10, Extreme, Brocade, Juniper, IBM, Foundry, Allied Telesis, ect.
  • 1.25Gbps SFP module, 850nm wavelength, the transmission distance can be up to 550m, DDM support, working temperature: 0 ~ +70 , dual LC connector.
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, plug and play, hot-pluggable. Tx Power(dBm):-9.5 ~ -3, Rx Sens.(dBm): -18.
  • 100% Compatible, every module had been individually tested on switches before shipping.
  • 30-day free return, 3-year warranty, lifetime technology support. QSFPTEK offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, please contact us.
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: QSFPTEK   |   Manufacturer: QSFPTEK

Item Dimensions: 0.98 x 1.77 x 3.94 inches (2.5 x 4.5 x 10.0 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 0.98 x 1.77 x 3.94 inches (2.5 x 4.5 x 10.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $12.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $12.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #27

Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Auto Sensing Gigabit | Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF

Asin: B07QYKG72K

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550m (using 850 nm Wavelength) With Ease

AN-UMG-MM-AS-850J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work right away!

Powering it up? Easy, it will come with AC power adapter in set, just plug it!

All These Important Features Are All Supported:

Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port autosensing featured One 1000Base-SX Multi Mode Dual Fiber port Port with SC type connector - up to 550m distance Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed Standards: IEEE802.3z/ab 100/1000/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX Power supply: 100 to 240VAC 50 to 60Hz Dimensions: 70.5mm(L)X94mm(W)X26.5mm(H) Environment: Relative humidity; 5% to 90% Operating temperature: 0 to 70 degree celsius CE, FCC, ROHS, LVD certified Supports Jumbo Ethernet frames up to 9000 bytes (if needed, configurable by dip switches) Supports LLF feature - Link Loss Feature - (if needed, configurable by dip switches) Media converter will extend Your LAN network with any standard Ethernet interface to distances with 550m or less - you no need to use attenuator also for significantly less distances than 550m as well.

Setup of these units are really easy as the 3 steps shown in picture gallery, and all default settings will work for all of your cases, but for sophisticated users we had created some more customized settings available via dip switches on unit's back panel.

It's always good to have versatile and adaptive unit to all Your cases!

Questions during installation? Questions during considering a purchase? We are always here to answer You and guide You through!

Features

  • AUTOMATICALLY adapts to 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s (Fast Ethernet) or 1000 Mbit/s (Gigabit) Speed And Extends in over Multi Mode Fiber to up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (Transmission Wavelength -- 850 nm - SC connector duplex)
  • NO MORE Integration Hassles, simply plug in an Ethernet cable to any Ethernet port, whatever speed it is! All MM Type Fiber Patch-cords Supported (OM1/OM2/OM3 and higher)
  • SUPPORTS Jumbo Frame & LLF feature - for increased end-to-end TCP performance
  • PLUG & PLAY - Simply plug in an optical port and UTP port, and it will work immediatelly
  • FREE UTP Cat5e Patch Cable (1m - 39in) Comes In The Set With Every Unit! - Colors May Vary Depending on Stock
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: ADnet   |   Manufacturer: AD-net Technology, CO., LTD (Taiwan)

Package Dimensions: 2.13 x 5.04 x 9.45 inches (5.4 x 12.8 x 24.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $42.95 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $85.00

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #28

DEVMO ENC28J60 10M Nano Ethernet Shield for Arduino Compatible Nano 3.0 RJ45 Webserver

 Ean: 0741722788714   |   Asin: B07R45F1BL

This ethernet module can be used to add high speed communications to all your electronics projects!

Works great with Arduino Nano compatible devices. It's extremely simple to operate and is fully self contained, all you need is the referenced arduino library to support things like UDP, TCP, broadcasts and more. Arduino Nano or similar compatible device is not included and shown for reference only.

Features

  • This module can be used to add high speed communications to Nano BOARD
  • Works great with Arduino Nano compatible devices
  • Voltage: 3.3 - 5.0V
  • Ethernet Controller Speed: 10BASE-T (10 megabit)
  • Package Includes: 1PCS Ethernet Shield for Arduino Nano
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: DEVMO   |   Manufacturer: DEVMO

Package Dimensions: 0.63 x 4.33 x 7.09 inches (1.6 x 11.0 x 18.0 cm)

Amazon Price: $11.99 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $11.99

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon



  #29

StarTech.com SFPC1110 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port 1000Base-T Copper SFP GBIC Module

Model: SFPC1110   |    Mpn: SFP-GE-T   |    Ean: 0100177442082   |    PartNumber: SFP-GE-T   |   Asin: B007UR0CZE

The SFPC1110 is a Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 100 m (328 ft).

Technical Specifications:

Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Type: Copper Connection Type: RJ45 Connector Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) MTBF: 4,655,371 hours Power Consumption: Less than 1.3 Watts Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): No This SFP copper module is hot-swappable, making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions.

StarTech.com SFPs All StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support. StarTech.com offers a wide variety of SFP modules and direct-attach SFP cables, providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.

Features

  • GUARANTEED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Cisco SFP-GE-T copper transceiver module.
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY: This Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech.com.
  • SFP COPPER MODULE PERFORMANCE: Max Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps |Type: Copper | Connection Type: RJ45 Connector | Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) | Power Consumption: Less than 1.3 Watts | MTBF: 4,655,371 hours | DDM: No
  • Copper SFP Module with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring support
  • Up to 100m (330') / Mini-GBIC / Plug-in Module
  • See more on Amazon...

Brand: StarTech   |   Manufacturer: STARTECH.COM

Item Dimensions: 1.18 x 3.54 x 4.65 inches (3.0 x 9.0 x 11.8 cm)   |   Package Dimensions: 1.3 x 3.7 x 4.5 inches (3.3 x 9.4 x 11.4 cm)

First Available: 2019-06-21

Amazon Price: $51.57 | as of 06/25/2019(2:38am pst)
Availibility: Usually ships in 24 hours
List Price: $63.99

Warranty: 3 year warranty

See Amazon Reviews | Add to your Amazon Wishlist

See On Amazon




Looking For Something Else? Search

Most Popular
New Releases

  1. DEVMO 5PCS I2C/IIC/TWI Serial Interface Board Module for Arduino LCD 1602 US Ship N50
  2. X-Spond 4PCS ESP8266 ESP-01/ ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceiver Module, microcontroller WiFi Serial Tra...
  3. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  4. QSA Adapter - 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Converter Module for Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QS...
  5. QSFPTEK 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Li...
  6. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST
  7. QSFPTEK 1.25G SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiqu...
  8. Multimode SC 850nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in SC Fiber Module 550m (0.34 Miles) – to U...
  9. DEVMO ENC28J60 10M Nano Ethernet Shield for Arduino Compatible Nano 3.0 RJ45 Webserver
  10. StarTech.com SFPC1110 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible – Gigabit SFP – 10/100/1000 Mbps – RJ45 Port – 1000B...

Most Wished For

  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)
  2. HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial W...
  3. Creative BT-W2 Portable Bluetooth Audio Transceiver with aptX Low Latency for PC, Mac, PS4, and Nint...
  4. HiLetgo New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source S...
  5. Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver Included), up to 550M, 10/1...
  6. 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10...
  7. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  8. MakerFocus 4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial Wireless WiFi Transceiver Receiver Module 1MB SPI Flash DC3.0-...
  9. Yaesu FTA750L Handheld VHF Transceiver / GPS

Most Gifted

  1. HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial W...
  2. Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)
  3. SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF...
  4. Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/S...
  5. Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1...
  6. Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Netgear AGM731F, (850nm, DDM...
  7. SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Reach 30m, for Dat...
  8. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  9. ipolex Visual Fault Locator (VFL), Red Light Pen 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Conn...

Top Selling

  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)
  2. HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial W...
  3. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  4. SFP to RJ45 Copper Module - 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Ubiqu...
  5. 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10...
  6. HiLetgo New Version ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source S...
  7. SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link,...
  8. 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU...
  9. KeeYees 3pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU CP2102 ESP-12E WiFi Internet Development Board Wireless Module Compatib...



Main Categories

Home & Garden


Home Improvement


Electronics


Office


Car & Automotive


Sporting Goods


Toys and Hobby


Health & Personal Care


Beauty Supplies


Fashion


Industrial


Related Categories

Tv & Ent.


Audio


Photo


Video


Video Gaming


Computers


Mobile


Car & Vehicle


Special


Music Equipment



We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.
Certain content that appears on GistGear.com comes from Amazon services llc. This content is provided 'as is' and is subject to change or removal at any time.
Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon.com at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Amazon product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change.